Flash Sale! to get a free eCookbook with our top 25 recipes.

Bajaj Allianz Network Hospitals in Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

List of Bajaj Allianz Network Hospitals in Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

Bajaj Allianz comes with great relief for you in the moment of suffering in the form of Cashless Network Hospitals. These hospitals do not take up any payment from you and provide treatment endorsed by the Bajaj Allianz. If you are looking for these hospitals in Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, the list is in front of you.

 

Name Address City State Phone
Aarogya Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 4112222
Ambay Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 4155787
Amrapali Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 09810407628
Apollo Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 4012000
ASG Hospital Pvt Ltd Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 1166536848
Astha Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
Astha Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 4291555
Avantika Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 2690573
Bisaria Medical Centre Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 4318781
Brij Medical Centre Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 2782255
Chandra Laxmi Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 9810474824
Columbia Asia Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 3989896
DAYAL HOSPITAL Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 01204119333
Dev Eye Centre Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 01202740340
DEV EYE CENTRE (A UNIT OF SKIFFLE HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD.) – SAHIBABAD Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
Dr. Sood Nursing Home Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 2792379
Eye Health Clinic Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 4228663
Family Health Care Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 4888000
Fortis Health Management Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 2403816
Gargi Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 2828922
Goodwill Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 2500611
Green City Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 2320260
Icare Charitable Eye Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 2477600
Ivory Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 01202399300
J S Tomar Memorial Hospital Pvt. Ltd Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
Jeevan Hospital & Stone Centre Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 246838
Kailash Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 2444444
Kailash Hospital Greater Noida Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 2322222
Kamal Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 09871422922
Life Care Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 01206516161
Life Line Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 2313923
Max Healthcare Institute Limited Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 4026666
Max Multi Speciality Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
Metro Hospitals And Heart Institue Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 4366666
Metrohospital And Heart Institute Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 4366666
Narinder Mohan Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 2657501
Neo Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 01204880000
Noida Medicare Centre Limited Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 4665555
Noida Orthopaedic Centre Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 09891180759
Param Jyoti Eye Center Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 4133991
Paras Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 4624160
Prayag Hospital Research Centre P Ltd Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 2570209
Pushpanjali Crosslay Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 4173000
Rama Hospital & Research Centre Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
Saraswathi Institute Of Medical Science – Hapur Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 2320111
Sarvodaya Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 4128589
Sarvodaya Hospital & Research Center, Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 2701694
Satya Medical Centre Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 4217808
SHAKUNTALA DEVI HOSPITAL LTD Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
Shreya Multi Specialty Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 2649444
Shri Krishna Life Line Hospital – Noida Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 2230809
Sudarshan Multispecility Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 4619850
Sumitra Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 2507725
Surbhi Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 2550102
Surbhi Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 08750044324
Tirupati Eye Centre, Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 4266642
Tiwari Medical Centre, Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 2462973
Uttam Hospital Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 2740873
Vasan Eye Care Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 01203840300
Vasundhara Nursing Home Pvt Ltd, Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 4164219
Yashoda Super Speciality Hospital & Heart Institute Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 09212139583
Yatharth Wellness Hospital & Trauma Centre Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 8800447777

 

[accordions id=’16446′]

Bryony Jones
CEO, Author and Writer here at pop-pins.com I use a colour story to create fresh and colourful content pieces. I don’t charge for this service, I do it free, if you enjoy it all I ask that to support by sharing the piece among your circle. It takes only seconds but mean a world to me!